
MusiqueAnnonce vérifiée: Ticketmaster
Nine Vicious: A Tour
Irving Plaza Powered By Verizon 5G in New Yorksam. 1 août 2026 · 19:00
Aperçu
Aperçu
NINE VICIOUS - A TOUR is a Music / Hip-Hop/Rap / Trap event at Irving Plaza Powered By Verizon 5G in New York.
Lire tous les détails
Nine Vicious brings his tour to New York for a rap show from one of the genre's emerging voices. The Athens, Georgia-born rapper, a former signee of YSL Records, first gained attention with the SoundCloud tracks 'I Love You' and 'Ill Nva.' Now with three studio albums to his name — Tumblr Music, For Nothing, and Emotions — his live set pulls from a catalogue that critics have compared to the early work of Young Thug and Ken Carson.
For this tour stop, the show is general admission, and the venue handles accessible accommodations on the day of the event. Fans of his EPs B4FN and B4EM — and his guest vocals on Kanye West's Bully — will hear how far he's come since his breakout.
Where to buy
Bon à savoir
- For accessible accommodations, purchase a General Admission ticket and you'll be taken care of at the venue on the day.
Questions fréquentes
I need accessible accommodations. What should I do?
Purchase a General Admission ticket and you will be taken care of at the venue on the day of the event.
Who is Nine Vicious?
Nine Vicious is an American rapper and former YSL Records signee who has released three studio albums.
Where is Nine Vicious from?
He was born in Athens, Georgia.
Programme
Nine Vicious
Trevon Deronta O'Ryan Echols, known professionally as Nine Vicious, is an American rapper.
Lieu et carte
Irving Plaza Powered By Verizon 5G in New York
Irving Plaza Powered By Verizon 5G in New York
Plus de Nine Vicious
Toutes les prochaines dates de Nine Vicious — lieux et billets sur une seule page.
Toutes les dates de tournée de Nine Vicious →


