The Holduplun 14 set 2026Ticketmaster

The Holdup

Aisle 5 in Atlantalun 14 set 2026

Ticketmaster Evento verificato

Musica
Ticketmaster

Panoramica

Panoramica

The Holdup is a Music / Reggae / Reggae event at Aisle 5 in Atlanta.

Leggi tutti i dettagli

The Holdup is an American band from San Jose, California.

Their music incorporates elements of reggae, hip-hop, pop, and indie.

reggaehip-hoppopindie

Where to buy

Domande frequenti

What is The Holdup's musical style?

The Holdup's music incorporates elements of reggae, hip-hop, pop, and indie.

When did The Holdup form?

The Holdup formed in the autumn of 2006.

What album debuted at #1 on iTunes Reggae Charts?

Stay Gold debuted at the #1 spot on the iTunes Reggae Charts.

Pubblicità

Luogo e mappa

Aisle 5 in Atlanta

Atlanta
Loading map…

Programma

Altro

The Holdup

The Holdup is an American band from San Jose, California.Altro

Their music incorporates elements of reggae, hip-hop, pop, and indie.

Pubblicità