Nine Vicious - A Tourpt., 21 sie 2026Ticketmaster

MuzykaZweryfikowane wydarzenie: Ticketmaster

Nine Vicious - A Tour

The Fillmore in San Franciscopt., 21 sie 2026 · 20:00

Muzyka
Ticketmaster

Przegląd

Przegląd

NINE VICIOUS - A TOUR is a Music / Hip-Hop/Rap / Trap event at The Fillmore in San Francisco.

Przeczytaj wszystkie szczegóły

Nine Vicious, the American rapper known for his work on YSL Records and albums like *Emotions* and *For Nothing*, brings his tour to San Francisco. Emerging from SoundCloud in 2024, he quickly gained a following with tracks like 'I Love You' and 'Ill Nva'. His music has drawn comparisons to early Young Thug and Ken Carson, blending melodic flows with hard-hitting beats.

On this tour, fans can expect a high-energy set spanning his discography, from his debut *Tumblr Music* to his latest project *Sedition*, teased in July 2026. The show features an open dance floor and standing room, creating an intimate, lively atmosphere where the crowd can get close to the action.

San Francisco audiences will witness a rising star whose career has been marked by rapid growth and a distinctive voice in modern rap. It's a chance to see an artist on the cusp of even greater fame.

Where to buy

Warto wiedzieć

  • The event features an open dance floor and is standing room only.

Line-up

Nine Vicious

Trevon Deronta O'Ryan Echols, known professionally as Nine Vicious, is an American rapper.

Miejsce i mapa

The Fillmore in San Francisco

San Francisco
Loading map…

The Fillmore in San Francisco

Więcej od Nine Vicious

Zobacz wszystkie nadchodzące terminy Nine Vicious — miejsca i bilety na jednej stronie.

Wszystkie terminy trasy Nine Vicious →

Więcej wydarzeń: San Francisco