
Deep Purple in Berlin's Ticketmaster Suite
Uber Arena in Berlinmer 4 nov 2026 · 19:30
Ticketmaster Evento verificato
Panoramica
Panoramica
Deep Purple | Box seat in the Ticketmaster Suite is a Music / Rock / Pop event at Uber Arena in Berlin.
Leggi tutti i dettagli
Deep Purple brings their legendary hard rock sound to Berlin for an exclusive evening in the Ticketmaster Suite. Fans can expect a powerful set of classic hits and deep cuts from the band's decades-spanning career.
The intimate box-seat setting offers a unique concert experience, combining premium hospitality with live music. This is a rare chance to see one of rock's most influential acts in a more private, upscale environment.
Il prezzo iniziale è indicativo — controlla i biglietti effettivi sulla fonte ufficiale.
Where to buy
Pubblicità
Luogo e mappa
Uber Arena in Berlin
Uber Arena in Berlin
Altri eventi a Berlin
Programma
Altro
Deep Purple
Deep Purple are a British rock band formed in London in 1968.Altro
They are considered to be among the pioneers of heavy metal and modern hard rock, although their musical style has varied throughout their career.
Pubblicità
Altro da Deep Purple
Guarda tutte le prossime date di Deep Purple — luoghi e biglietti in un'unica pagina.
Tutte le date del tour di Deep Purple →Pubblicità


