Cinema Stereo

Artist · Tour Dates & Tickets

Cinema Stereo

12 upcoming dates · 12 cities · 4 countries

Upcoming dates

Choose a date above to compare flights and stays for that trip.

United States

Birmingham

Cinema Stereo, Blood Moon Riot + Live Oak at The Nick August 28th

Cinema Stereo, Blood Moon Riot + Live Oak at The Nick August 28th

Birmingham · The NickSat, Aug 29

Verified source

🎟️ From $12

Belgium

Verviers

Cinema Stereo

Cinema Stereo

Verviers · Spirit of 66Thu, Oct 15

Verified source

Germany

Krefeld

An event venue.

Cinema Stereo - Teenage Head Music proudly presents:

Krefeld · KulturrampeFri, Oct 16

🎟️ From €23

Frankfurt

Cinema Stereo - EUROPEAN TOUR 2026

Cinema Stereo - EUROPEAN TOUR 2026

Frankfurt · NachtlebenTue, Nov 10

🎟️ From €30

Dortmund

Cinema Stereo - Europe Tour 2026

Cinema Stereo - Europe Tour 2026

Dortmund · Musiktheater PianoThu, Nov 12

🎟️ From €27

United Kingdom

Manchester

An event venue.

Cinema Stereo

Manchester · The Deaf InstituteThu, Nov 26

Verified source

🎟️ From £21

Sheffield

An event venue.

Cinema Stereo

Sheffield · Yellow Arch StudiosFri, Nov 27

Verified source

🎟️ From £20

Glasgow

An event venue.

Cinema Stereo

Glasgow · SlayTue, Dec 1

Verified source

🎟️ From £20

York

An event venue.

Cinema Stereo

York · The Fulford ArmsWed, Dec 2

Verified source

🎟️ From £20

Norwich

An event venue.

Cinema Stereo

Norwich · WaterfrontThu, Dec 3

Verified source

🎟️ From £20

Frome

An event venue.

Cinema Stereo

Frome · TreehouseFri, Dec 4

Verified source

🎟️ From £20

London

Cinema Stereo

Cinema Stereo

London · O2 Academy2 IslingtonSat, Dec 5

Verified source

🎟️ From £20

Advertisement

Partner links

Tickets for Cinema Stereo

Find tickets and resale options for upcoming Cinema Stereo shows through our partners.

Opens partner sites for live prices.

Plan the trip

Flights and stays for Manchester, based on the Nov 26 – Nov 26 date you picked.

Partner links

Flights & hotels to Manchester

Search live prices on our travel partners.

We may earn a commission from bookings at no extra cost to you.

Past shows

Recent Cinema Stereo dates on Wanderistan — a record of the artist's touring history.