Eric Clapton

Artist · Tour Dates & Tickets

Eric Clapton

14 upcoming dates · 13 cities · 3 countries

Upcoming dates

Choose a date above to compare flights and stays for that trip.

United States

Detroit

Eric Clapton

Eric Clapton

Detroit · Little Caesars ArenaMon, Sep 7

Verified source

Cincinnati

Eric Clapton Vibes Hi-Fidelity Concert Earplugs

Eric Clapton Vibes Hi-Fidelity Concert Earplugs

Cincinnati · Heritage Bank CenterWed, Sep 9

Verified source

Milwaukee

Eric Clapton

Eric Clapton

Milwaukee · Fiserv ForumMon, Sep 14

Verified source

Kansas City

Eric Clapton

Eric Clapton

Kansas City · T-Mobile CenterFri, Sep 18

Verified source

Austin

Eric Clapton's Crossroads Guitar Festival

Eric Clapton's Crossroads Guitar Festival · Sep 26

Austin · Moody Center ATXSun, Sep 27

Verified source

Eric Clapton's Crossroads Guitar Festival

Eric Clapton's Crossroads Guitar Festival · Sep 27

Austin · Moody Center ATXMon, Sep 28

Verified source

New York

BUDDY'S GOT THE BLUES: ERIC CLAPTON, JOHN MAYER, BUDDY GUY & MANY MORE

BUDDY'S GOT THE BLUES: ERIC CLAPTON, JOHN MAYER, BUDDY GUY & MANY MORE

New York · Radio City Music HallFri, Oct 2

Verified source

Germany

Mannheim

Clapton Experience - A Tribute to Eric Clapton

Clapton Experience - A Tribute to Eric Clapton

Mannheim · 7er ClubFri, Oct 23

🎟️ From €29

Osnabrück

Clapton Experience - Die ultimative Eric Clapton Hommage

Clapton Experience - Die ultimative Eric Clapton Hommage

Osnabrück · Lagerhalle SaalFri, Mar 5

🎟️ From €32

Bamberg

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

Bamberg · Konzert- und Kongresshalle Hegel-SaalTue, Mar 9

🎟️ From €41

Leipzig

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

Leipzig · Haus LeipzigWed, Mar 10

🎟️ From €41

Potsdam

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

Potsdam · NikolaisaalMon, Mar 15

🎟️ From €41

Rostock

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

The Tribute! ERIC CLAPTON Unplugged - performed by 24 nights

Rostock · MoyaSat, Mar 20

🎟️ From €36

Netherlands

Rotterdam

The Last Waltz

The Last Waltz

Rotterdam · de DoelenWed, Dec 9

Verified source

Advertisement

Partner links

Tickets for Eric Clapton

Find tickets and resale options for upcoming Eric Clapton shows through our partners.

Opens partner sites for live prices.

Plan the trip

Flights and stays for Osnabrück, based on the Mar 5 – Mar 5, 2027 date you picked.

Getting here

Cheapest flights to Osnabrück

Indicative round-trip fares · for event travel dates

Indicative round-trip fares from our data partner — not a live quote. Prices may change. We may earn a commission if you book.

Partner links

Flights & hotels to Osnabrück

Search live prices on partner sites.

Opens partner sites for live prices.

Past shows

Recent Eric Clapton dates on Wanderistan — a record of the artist's touring history.

United Kingdom

Norwich

HERITAGE LIVE: Eric Clapton

Ended

HERITAGE LIVE: Eric Clapton

Norwich · Sandringham EstateSun, Aug 23

Verified source

Sandringham Heritage Live Festival - 5 Day Ticket

Ended

Sandringham Heritage Live Festival - 5 Day Ticket

Norwich · Sandringham EstateWed, Aug 19

Verified source